Starting Lineups: Hesperange (Lux) - Victoria Rosport
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.01
![]() |
3.66
![]() |
3.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.35
![]() |
3
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.45
![]() |
2.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.69
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.93
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.19
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.64
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.98
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.91
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.31
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.01
![]() |
1.76
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.79
![]() |
2.01
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.54
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.42
![]() |
2.71
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.34
![]() |
3.04
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Differdange | 28 | 18 | 62 |
|
|
| 2. | Bissen | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 3. | UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 4. | Mondorf | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 8. | Niedercorn | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 10. | Racing Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Hostert | 28 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Jeunesse Canach (Lux) | 28 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Mamer | 28 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | Hesperange (Lux) | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 15. | Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 16. | Rodange | 28 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
Hesperange (Lux): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
0:1 | 3.57 | 3.48 | 1.96 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:0 | 1.36 | 4.7 | 7.85 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
0:3 | 5.82 | 4.39 | 1.47 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:1 | 2.38 | 3.1 | 2.98 |
19.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Differdange
|
Differdange
|
1:5 | 11.47 | 5.3 | 1.25 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
0:2 | 1.98 | 3.01 | 4.14 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rodange
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
2:0 | 2.55 | 3.31 | 2.66 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 3.93 | 5.74 |
14.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
0:1 | 1.93 | 3.64 | 3.57 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
2:0 | 1.43 | 4.43 | 6.77 |
01.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:3 | 1.75 | 3.53 | 3.88 |
13.05.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf
|
Mondorf
|
1:0 | 4.96 | 4.13 | 1.57 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
1:2 | 1.28 | 5.5 | 8.86 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:2 | 3.27 | 3.31 | 2.12 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
US Feulen
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
1:2 | 3.74 | 3.67 | 1.74 |
22.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
3:0 | 1.08 | 9.93 | 25.45 |
19.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
2:1 | 2.42 | 3.26 | 2.79 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rodange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
3:1 | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.19 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:4 | 5.23 | 3.75 | 1.63 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
0:2 | 2.16 | 3.35 | 3.23 |
15.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hesperange (Lux) - Victoria Rosport
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
2:2 | 3.16 | 3.15 | 2.28 |
07.12.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:1 | 4.27 | 3.63 | 1.78 |
08.03.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
5:0 | 1.36 | 5.1 | 7.29 |
15.09.24
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:3 |
18.02.24
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
3:2 | 1.19 | 6.64 | 13.13 |
20.08.23
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
5:1 | 1.2 | 7.28 | 10.75 |
30.04.23
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
0:0 | 11.93 | 7.41 | 1.18 |
27.11.22
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
0:4 |
06.03.22
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
1:1 |
18.09.21
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
1:0 |
02.05.21
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


