Starting Lineups: Teplice B - Zapy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mlada Boleslav B | 11 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Jablonec B | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Zapy | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Banik Most - Sous | 11 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Varnsdorf (Cze) | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Pardubice B | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Caslav | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Teplice B | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Chrudim | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Neratovice | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | Hradec Kralove B | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Horni Redice | 9 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Brozany | 11 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Velke Hamry | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Liberec B | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Teplice B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velke Hamry
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
2:0 | 4.08 | 4.06 | 1.66 |
10.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
0:2 | 1.97 | 3.88 | 3.06 |
04.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Horni Redice
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
4:1 | 4 | 3.96 | 1.69 |
26.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Chrudim
|
Chrudim
|
4:1 | 1.59 | 4.34 | 4.3 |
20.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
1:0 | 2.27 | 3.48 | 2.75 |
12.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Pardubice B
|
Pardubice B
|
1:1 | 1.98 | 4.01 | 2.97 |
06.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liberec B
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
0:4 | 2.53 | 4.08 | 2.22 |
29.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caslav
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
0:1 | 2.87 | 3.68 | 2.12 |
23.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Brozany
|
Brozany
|
5:2 | 1.73 | 3.86 | 3.93 |
16.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
5:0 | 1.76 | 3.33 | 4.46 |
07.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Caslav
|
Caslav
|
2:3 | 1.12 | 8.76 | 11.81 |
11.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brozany
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
0:0 | 5.15 | 4.37 | 1.5 |
04.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 3.39 | 3.68 |
27.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hradec Kralove B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
1:2 | 3.71 | 3.74 | 1.8 |
20.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Liberec B
|
Liberec B
|
2:1 | 1.33 | 5.38 | 6.48 |
16.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Varnsdorf
|
Varnsdorf
|
4:4 | 1.57 | 4.34 | 4.47 |
12.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
2:3 | 3.04 | 3.19 | 2.22 |
05.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Jablonec B
|
Jablonec B
|
1:1 | 1.23 | 5.95 | 8.89 |
30.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Bohemians
|
Bohemians
|
2:3 | 4.66 | 4.14 | 1.52 |
25.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velke Hamry
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
0:2 | 4.44 | 4 | 1.58 |
15.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Teplice B - Zapy
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
1:2 | 1.75 | 3.42 | 4.36 |
05.04.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
1:1 | 2.18 | 4.24 | 2.57 |
06.09.25
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
1:1 | 1.75 | 3.35 | 4.65 |
20.04.25
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
0:2 | 3.33 | 3.7 | 1.94 |
22.09.24
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
5:1 | 1.65 | 3.96 | 4.44 |
14.04.24
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
0:3 | 4.44 | 3.86 | 1.63 |
17.09.23
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
2:1 | 2.94 | 3.24 | 2.19 |
23.04.23
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
0:0 | 1.58 | 4.05 | 4.18 |
25.09.22
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Zapy
|
Zapy
|
1:2 |
12.06.22
CFL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
2:0 |
31.10.21
CFL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



