Starting Lineups: Sturm Graz (Am) - Kapfenberg (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | BW Linz (Aut) | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | First Vienna | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Austria Vienna II | 9 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 4. | A. Salzburg | 9 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Admira (Aut) | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Amstetten (Aut) | 9 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) | 9 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Liefering | 9 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Bregenz | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 11. | St. Polten (Aut) | 9 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | ASK Voitsberg (Aut) | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | WSC Wels | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | SK Rapid Vienna (Am) | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Kapfenberg (Aut) | 8 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Sturm Graz (Am): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liefering
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
3:1 | 2.19 | 4.33 | 2.76 |
10.10.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Innsbruck
|
Innsbruck
|
2:2 | 2.7 | 4.09 | 2.29 |
19.09.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A. Salzburg
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
3:3 | 2.12 | 3.84 | 3.13 |
12.09.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
5:2 | 2.52 | 3.94 | 2.5 |
30.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
3:1 | 1.83 | 3.97 | 3.93 |
22.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Admira
|
Admira
|
0:2 | 3.08 | 4.03 | 2.09 |
15.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
4:2 | 3.6 | 3.84 | 1.94 |
08.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
First Vienna
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
4:0 | 1.57 | 4.34 | 5.29 |
01.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lok. Zagreb
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
4:0 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gleisdorf
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:1 | 3.09 | 4.01 | 1.85 |
24.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Austria (Am)
|
Austria (Am)
|
0:1 | 2.99 | 3.86 | 2.19 |
09.10.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
5:0 | 1.55 | 4.11 | 4.48 |
24.09.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Amstetten
|
Amstetten
|
3:4 | 4.65 | 4.27 | 1.65 |
18.09.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Admira
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
1:0 | 1.79 | 4.04 | 4.06 |
11.09.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
0:1 | 2.87 | 3.73 | 2.16 |
04.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
BW Linz
|
BW Linz
|
2:1 | 7.26 | 4.93 | 1.4 |
28.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A. Salzburg
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
3:2 | 1.93 | 3.92 | 3.57 |
21.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Innsbruck
|
Innsbruck
|
0:1 | 3.33 | 3.83 | 2.04 |
15.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bregenz
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
3:2 | 1.94 | 4.03 | 3.45 |
08.08.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Liefering
|
Liefering
|
0:4 | 4.04 | 3.76 | 1.85 |
31.07.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sturm Graz (Am) - Kapfenberg (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:1 | 2.75 | 3.86 | 2.34 |
01.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
1:2 | 2.1 | 4.01 | 3.08 |
23.08.25
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:1 | 2.6 | 3.76 | 2.5 |
01.03.25
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
1:2 | 2.66 | 3.8 | 2.43 |
17.08.24
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:1 | 1.78 | 4.17 | 4.05 |
16.03.24
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
3:3 | 1.93 | 4.07 | 3.53 |
27.08.23
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
3:1 | 2.64 | 3.74 | 2.52 |
17.03.23
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
0:1 | 1.29 | 5.81 | 9.19 |
30.10.22
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
3:1 |
14.08.09
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



