Starting Lineups: Pohronie (Svk) - Slovan Bratislava B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Banska Bystrica (Svk) | 29 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 2. | Zvolen | 29 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 29 | 13 | 48 |
|
|
| 4. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 29 | 13 | 45 |
|
|
| 5. | Malzenice | 29 | 12 | 44 |
|
|
| 6. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 29 | 12 | 43 |
|
|
| 7. | Pohronie (Svk) | 29 | 10 | 41 |
|
|
| 8. | Slovan Bratislava B | 29 | 10 | 40 |
|
|
| 9. | I. Bratislava | 29 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 10. | Samorin | 29 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 11. | Lehota p. V. | 29 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | Slavia TU Kosice | 29 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 13. | Povazska Bystrica | 29 | 7 | 30 |
|
|
| 14. | Zilina B | 29 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Puchov | 29 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 16. | Lubovna | 29 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
Pohronie (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.33 |
08.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:2 | 2.94 | 3.81 | 2.11 |
02.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
0:1 | 1.46 | 4.34 | 6.12 |
26.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
0:0 | 3.18 | 3.58 | 2.07 |
22.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Bratislava
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
2:1 | 2.13 | 3.14 | 3.45 |
18.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Lehota p. V.
|
Lehota p. V.
|
1:2 | 1.67 | 3.92 | 4.46 |
10.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
3:0 | 1.93 | 3.53 | 3.6 |
05.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Puchov
|
Puchov
|
3:1 | 1.86 | 3.69 | 3.81 |
27.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia TU Kosice
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 4.3 | 2.67 |
22.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lubovna
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:1 | 3.7 | 3.62 | 1.91 |
14.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Lubovna
|
Lubovna
|
5:1 | 1.82 | 3.94 | 3.23 |
08.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.68 |
02.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
4:2 | 2.8 | 3.66 | 2.23 |
26.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:2 | 1.73 | 3.83 | 4.17 |
22.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:1 | 2.83 | 3.42 | 2.31 |
19.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Slavia TU Kosice
|
Slavia TU Kosice
|
4:1 | 1.96 | 3.5 | 3.52 |
12.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.51 | 3.75 | 6.66 |
04.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
3:1 | 2.79 | 3.83 | 2.21 |
28.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 1.32 | 5.43 | 7.53 |
20.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
2:0 | 6.18 | 4.39 | 1.47 |
15.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Pohronie (Svk) - Slovan Bratislava B
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.53 | 2.28 |
02.11.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
2:1 | 2.23 | 3.63 | 2.88 |
14.03.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
3:2 | 2.17 | 3.67 | 2.95 |
16.08.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 |
19.04.24
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
0:3 | 2.46 | 3.63 | 2.57 |
01.10.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:1 | 2.69 | 3.6 | 2.37 |
23.04.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
2:2 |
21.01.23
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 1.68 | 4.19 | 4.49 |
01.10.22
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 |
05.02.22
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 |
20.11.16
2LW
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 

