Starting Lineups: Malzenice - Samorin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Samorin | 15 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 2. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 15 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 3. | Povazska Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 4. | Presov | 15 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | Pohronie (Svk) | 15 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 6. | Zilina B | 15 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | Galanta | 15 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 8. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 9. | Lehota p. V. | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 10. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 12. | Malzenice | 15 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 13. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 15 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 14. | FK Humenne (Svk) | 15 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 15. | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | FO Kinex Bytca | 15 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Malzenice: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FK Humenne
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
2:2 | 2.85 | 3.28 | 2.41 |
31.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
3:0 | 2.24 | 3.61 | 2.81 |
25.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
0:0 | 1.78 | 3.7 | 4.06 |
16.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Inter Bratislava
|
Inter Bratislava
|
2:5 | 2.42 | 3.38 | 2.71 |
11.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:1 | 1.41 | 4.22 | 7.66 |
04.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
1:2 | 2.72 | 3.56 | 2.32 |
27.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:2 | 1.83 | 3.77 | 3.73 |
19.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Presov
|
Presov
|
0:1 | 2.61 | 3.64 | 2.38 |
13.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galanta
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:0 | 2.38 | 3.75 | 2.55 |
05.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
MFK Bytca
|
MFK Bytca
|
3:1 | 1.33 | 5.02 | 8 |
31.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
0:0 | 2.64 | 3.52 | 2.45 |
31.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
2:1 | 1.46 | 4.53 | 5.79 |
24.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Bratislava
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
2:2 | 2.11 | 3.73 | 2.98 |
17.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
FK Humenne
|
FK Humenne
|
2:1 | 1.24 | 4.87 | 9.9 |
14.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:1 | 2.28 | 3.38 | 2.91 |
11.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
2:0 | 2.32 | 3.76 | 2.63 |
05.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Zvolen
|
Zvolen
|
3:1 | 1.64 | 4.1 | 4.47 |
26.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Presov
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
0:1 | 2.42 | 3.46 | 2.67 |
19.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Galanta
|
Galanta
|
3:2 | 1.38 | 4.78 | 6.96 |
12.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Raca
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
1:2 | 5.4 | 4.32 | 1.44 |
08.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Malzenice - Samorin
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
2:0 | 2.19 | 3.15 | 3.3 |
27.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
2:3 | 1.8 | 3.44 | 3.75 |
08.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
2:0 |
30.01.26
TL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.76 | 3.95 |
25.10.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:0 | 1.95 | 3.55 | 3.61 |
30.03.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
2:1 | 2.28 | 3.32 | 3.01 |
01.09.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
2:0 | 1.51 | 4.74 | 5.09 |
17.05.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
4:0 | 2.06 | 3.52 | 3.27 |
05.11.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



