Starting Lineups: Eschen - Winterthur II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | St. Gallen II | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Tuggen | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Taverne | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Thalwil | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Baden | 10 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Kosova | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Collina d'Oro (Sui) | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Dietikon | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Gossau | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Locarno | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Freienbach | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Winterthur II | 9 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Eschen | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | Mendrisio | 10 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | FC Widnau | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Eschen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Widnau
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
4:4 | 3.34 | 3.64 | 1.93 |
11.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Freienbach
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
0:0 | 2.04 | 3.67 | 3.04 |
07.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Collina d'Oro
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.7 | 3.54 |
19.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Mendrisio
|
Mendrisio
|
4:3 |
12.09.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kosova
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
5:0 |
05.09.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Thalwil
|
Thalwil
|
0:0 |
29.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Baden
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
3:1 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Gossau
|
Gossau
|
1:2 | 1.92 | 3.74 | 3.31 |
14.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Taverne
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:2 | 1.66 | 3.16 | 5.79 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tuggen
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
4:1 |
30.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
3:0 | 1.87 | 4.13 | 3.17 |
09.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
St. Gallen II
|
St. Gallen II
|
1:2 | 2.04 | 3.87 | 2.92 |
04.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Freienbach
|
Freienbach
|
3:2 | 2.06 | 3.85 | 2.89 |
19.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Widnau
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
1:0 | 2.92 | 3.71 | 2.09 |
13.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Collina d'Oro
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
1:0 | 2.03 | 3.67 | 3.07 |
05.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Mendrisio
|
Mendrisio
|
2:1 | 1.97 | 3.64 | 3.23 |
29.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kosova
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
2:1 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Thalwil
|
Thalwil
|
2:0 |
19.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Baden
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
2:1 | 1.89 | 4 | 3.18 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Hongg
|
Hongg
|
0:1 |
30.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Eschen - Winterthur II
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
1:0 |
07.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
3:3 |
23.08.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
4:1 |
01.03.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
2:0 |
17.08.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
1:0 |
30.03.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:2 |
16.09.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
2:4 |
15.04.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
0:3 |
01.10.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Winterthur II
|
Winterthur II
|
1:3 |
28.05.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur II
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
0:0 |
26.02.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

