Starting Lineups: Meyrin - Lancy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Azzurri | 12 | 10 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Prishtina Bern | 12 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 3. | Servette U21 | 12 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Portalban | 12 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | Sion II | 12 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Lausanne II | 12 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 7. | Monthey | 12 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | Chenois | 12 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 9. | Oberwallis Naters | 12 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 10. | Lancy | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 11. | Coffrane | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Echallens | 12 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Meyrin | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | Payerne | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Vevey | 12 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
Meyrin: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Prishtina Bern
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
5:1 |
31.10.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Azzurri
|
Azzurri
|
0:1 | 3 | 3.84 | 2.01 |
24.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Courtetelle
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
3:2 |
17.10.26
LCU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:1 |
10.10.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 | 2.07 | 3.71 | 2.94 |
03.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 4.16 | 3.22 |
26.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 | 2.82 | 3.74 | 2.13 |
19.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Monthey
|
Monthey
|
0:0 | 1.92 | 3.9 | 3.19 |
12.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
0:1 |
06.09.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Payerne
|
Payerne
|
6:2 |
29.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
2:0 | 1.61 | 4.5 | 4.11 |
31.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
2:1 |
24.10.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
0:2 |
16.10.26
LCU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
5:1 | 1.73 | 4.1 | 3.7 |
10.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monthey
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
1:2 | 1.86 | 3.99 | 3.29 |
03.10.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Coffrane
|
Coffrane
|
0:1 | 1.83 | 4.19 | 3.27 |
26.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Payerne
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
3:1 | 2.54 | 3.67 | 2.35 |
19.09.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
2:4 |
12.09.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette U21
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
3:1 |
06.09.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
2:1 |
29.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Meyrin - Lancy
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
3:1 | 2.13 | 3.95 | 2.75 |
18.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
2:1 |
30.08.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:0 |
23.11.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
1:5 | 2.04 | 4.03 | 2.89 |
03.08.24
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
1:1 |
28.05.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:2 |
20.11.21
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:2 |
03.10.20
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 |
26.10.19
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Lancy
|
Lancy
|
3:2 |
25.05.19
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 |
03.11.18
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



