Starting Lineups: Meyrin - Echallens
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.84
![]() |
3.81
![]() |
3.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.33
![]() |
2.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.48
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.6
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.78
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.21
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.54
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.75
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.44
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.07
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.85
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.64
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.43
![]() |
2.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.34
![]() |
2.94
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Servette U21 | 27 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 2. | Amical Saint-Prex (Sui) | 27 | 17 | 52 |
|
|
| 3. | Chenois | 27 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 4. | Monthey | 27 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 5. | Prishtina Bern | 27 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 6. | Lancy | 27 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Echallens | 27 | 11 | 37 |
|
|
| 8. | Portalban | 27 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 9. | Sion II | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 10. | Meyrin | 27 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 11. | Payerne | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Oberwallis Naters | 27 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 13. | Coffrane | 27 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 14. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 27 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Martigny | 27 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 16. | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 27 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
Meyrin: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 | 2.89 | 3.71 | 2.1 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Coffrane
|
Coffrane
|
4:1 | 1.7 | 3.88 | 4.06 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:4 | 2.04 | 4.15 | 2.78 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:0 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Payerne
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
0:3 | 2.37 | 3.42 | 2.64 |
11.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
0:2 | 2.33 | 4.06 | 2.4 |
03.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monthey
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
0:2 | 1.99 | 4.05 | 2.97 |
28.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Martigny
|
Martigny
|
4:1 | 1.81 | 3.98 | 3.55 |
21.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
3:1 | 2.13 | 3.95 | 2.75 |
18.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
3:1 |
14.03.26
LCU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
3:1 | 1.98 | 4.38 | 2.79 |
10.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
3:1 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 2.42 |
01.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
2:1 | 2.52 | 3.96 | 2.26 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martigny
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.63 | 2.39 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
2:1 |
11.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette U21
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
2:1 | 1.31 | 5.01 | 8 |
01.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 3.7 | 2.88 |
28.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
0:3 | 3.05 | 3.64 | 2.07 |
25.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
2:0 | 3.28 | 3.78 | 1.94 |
21.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amical Saint-Prex
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
4:1 |
14.03.26
LCU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Meyrin - Echallens
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.88 | 3.39 |
08.11.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:2 |
03.05.25
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
3:0 | 1.88 | 3.85 | 3.39 |
26.10.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
2:0 | 2.16 | 4.05 | 2.67 |
20.03.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
3:4 |
02.09.23
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:1 |
29.04.23
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
2:1 |
15.10.22
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
3:0 |
05.03.22
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
6:2 |
28.08.21
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
5:2 |
24.10.20
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


